Buy Online dellshopping.in

Chennai Team: 9941959697 / 9841746593

Hyderabad Team: 9941734174 / 9941734173

Dell Waranty: +1800-425-2067

Dell Network Accessories - Dell Network Accessories Details

Dell Networking W IAP103 Wireless Iap Integrated Antennas Access Point
Device Type : Switch 8X1GbE Ports, Subtype : Gigabit Ethernet , Ports : 8 x 10/100/1000, Flash Memory : 256 MB, MAC Address Table Size : 16K entries, Authentication Method : RADIUS, TACACS+, Ports Qty : 8, Power Provided : 24 Watt, Frequency Required : 50/60 Hz, Type : external power adapter
Dell 1000Base SX Optics Module
Reach: 500m, Fiber/Cable Type: Multi-Mode Fiber (MMF), Wavelength: 850nm, Temperature: Commercial
Dell 10G Base SR optics Module
Reach: 300m, Fiber/Cable Type: Multi-Mode Fiber (MMF), Wavelength: 850nm, Temperature: Commercial
Dell 10G DAC 1M Cable
Connectors : QSFP+-4xSFP+, Rate Category : 40GBase-4x10GBase, Cable Type : Passive, Length : 1m, Active/Passive : Passive
Dell Networking 40GbE Passive Copper Direct Attach Cable
Device Type : Network cable, Type of Fibre Optics : Multimode, Length : 5 m
Dell 407 AAVH Networking Transceiver Switch
Device Type : SFP+ Transceiverr module - LC single-mode, Form Factor : Plug-in module, Cabling Type : 10GBase-LR, Data Transfer Rate : 10 Gbps, Connectivity Technology : Wired, Interfaces : 1 x Ethernet 10GBase-LR - LC single-mode x 2
Dell 407 BBOR Networking Transceiver Switch
Device Type : SFP (mini-GBIC) Transceiverr module, Form Factor : Plug-in module, Cabling Type : 1000Base-SX, Data Transfer Rate : 1 Gbps, Data Link Protocol : Gigabit Ethernet, Connectivity Technology : Wired, Interfaces : 1 x Ethernet 1000Base-SX
Dell 407 BBOU Networking Transceiver Switch
Device Type : SFP+ Transceiverr module, Form Factor : Plug-in module, Cabling Type : 10GBase-SR, Data Transfer Rate : 10 Gbps, Data Link Protocol : Gigabit Ethernet
Dell 434T8 Networking S4048T On Switch
Product Type : Ethernet Switch, Part : 434T8 , Product Model : S4048T-ON, Ports: 48 x10GBASE-T, Product Series : S4048T-ON, Form Factor : Rack-mountable, Redundant Power Supply : S4048T, AC Power Supply, I/O Panel to PSU Airflow, Fans : S4048T Fan Module, I/O Panel to PSU Airflow, Cables : Cable, QSFP+ to QSFP, 40GBE Passive Copper Direct Attach Cable, 0.5 Meter
Dell 63GGJ Networking Transceiver Switch
Device Type : SFP (mini-GBIC) Transceiverr module - LC multi-mode, Form Factor : Plug-in module, Cabling Type : 1000Base-SX, Data Transfer Rate : 1 Gbps, Data Link Protocol : Gigabit Ethernet, Interfaces : 1 x Ethernet 1000Base-SX - LC multi-mode, Compatible Slots : 1 x SFP (mini-GBIC), Features : Digital Diagnostics Monitoring Interface (DDMI)
Dell P8JVC Networking Cable
Cable Type : Passive 40G QSFP+ Cable, Connector A : QSFP+ SFF-8436, Connector B : QSFP+ SFF-8436
Dell RK0CX Networking Transceiver Switch
Type : SFP+ Transceiverr module, Connectivity Technology : wired, Data Link Protocol : 10 Gigabit Ethernet, Data Transfer Rate : 10 Gbps, Qty : 1
Dell Y5DFK Networking Transceiver Switch
Cable Type : Passive SFP+ Cable, Connector A : SFP+ SFF-8431, Connector B : SFP+ SFF-8431, Length : 3.28 ft, Wire : 30AWG Copper, RoHS Compliant : Yes
D link DES 1005C Switch
Port : 5-port 10/100Mbps Unmanaged switch Dimension : 142 x 108 x 32 mm Media interfaces : RJ-45 Switching features : SOHO Plug-and-Play Switching Capacity : 1 Gbps MAC table : 2k Power Supply : DC 5 V / 0.55 A DC jack : Located on side Casing : Plastic Max. Packet Forwarding Rate : 148.8 kpps 802.3x flow control : yes Auto MDI/MDIX : yes Warranty : 3 Years
D link DES 1008C Switch
Ports : 8 10/100 Mbps Fast Ethernet ports Media interfaces : RJ45 Switching Capacity : 1.6 Gbps switching fabric Switching features : Wire-speed reception and transmission Transmission Method : Store-and-forward Data Transfer Rates : 10 Mbps (half duplex) / 20 Mbps (full duplex) MAC Address Table Size : 2K Power Consumption : Power On (Standby): 0.55 watts / Maximum: 1.55 watts RAM Buffer : 96 KB per device Auto MDI/MDIX : yes
D link DES 1016A Switch
Ports : 16 10/100Mbps Fast Ethernet ports Dimensions : 280 x 125.8 x 44 mm Media Interface : Auto MDI/MDIX Switching Capacity : 4.8 Gbps Speeds : IEEE 802.3x Flow Contro/ Plug-and-play installation Transmission Method : Store-and-forward RAM BUFFER : 256K Bytes MAC Address Table Size : 8K Topology : Star Protocol : CSMA/CD Warranty : 3 Years
D link DES 1024C Switch
Ports : 24 10/100 Mbps LAN ports Dimensions : 282.2 x 151 x 44.5 mm Transmission Method : Store-and-forward MAC Address Table Size : 8K Switching features : IEEE 802.1p QoS / IEEE 802.3x Flow Control Switching Capacity : 4.8 Gbps RAM Buffer : 256 KB per device Power Consumption : Power On (Standby): 1.25 watts / Maximum: 6 watts Data Transfer Rates : 100 Mbps (half duplex) / 200 Mbps (full duplex) Maximum Heat Dissipation : 27.3 BTU/h Warranty : 3 Years
D link DGS 1008C Switch
Ports : 8 10/100/1000 Mbps LAN ports Media interfaces : RJ45 Dimensions : 151.2 x 96.0 x 22.0 mm Transmission Method : Store-and-forward Switching Capacity : 16 Gbps MAC Address Table Size : 8K Power Consumption : Power On (Standby): 1.05 watts / Maximum: 4 watts Data Transfer Rates : 100 Mbps (half duplex) / 200 Mbps (full duplex) RAM Buffer : 256 KB per device Maximum Heat Dissipation : 18.20 BTU/h Warranty : 3 Years
D link DGS 1016A Gigabit Switch
Ports : 16 x 10/100/1000 Mbps Dimensions : 158W x 231D x 46H mm Casing : Plastic Switching Capacity : 3.2 Gbps Switching Features : D-Link Green Technology, Energy Efficient Ethernet, Quality of Service (QoS), auto-uplink (auto MDI/MDI-X), flow control, Transmission Method : Store-and-forward Power Supply : AC 120/230 V MAC Address Table Size : 8K RAM Buffer : 256 KB per device Warranty : 3 Years
D link DGS 1024C Gigabit Switch
Ports : 24 x 10/100/1000 Mbps LAN ports Dimensions : 282.2 x 178.0 x 44.5 mm Switching Capacity : 48 Gbps Switching Features : QoS Media Interface : Auto MDI/MDIX Transmission Method : Store-and-forward MAC Address Table Size : 16K RAM Buffer : 512 KB per device Power Consumption : Power On (Standby): 6.5 watts / Maximum: 13.5 watts Maximum Heat Dissipation : 46.04 BTU/h Warranty : 3 Years
D Link DSL 2600U Wireless 11N ADSL2 Router
Device Interfaces : 1 RJ-11 ADSL port Wireless Speed : 150 Mbps Dimensions : 110 X 37 X 98 mm Routing Protocols : Spanning Tree Protocol (STP) Type : Wireless with Modem VPN : Multiple IPSec/PPTP/L2TP pass-through QOS : 802.1p Priority Queues/ Application port/ User-defined (TCP/UDP/ICMP etc.) Power Supply : 12 Volts Frequency : 2.4 - 2.4835 GHz Warranty : 3 Years
D Link DSL 2730U Wireless N 150 ADSL2 4 Port Router
Device Interfaces : RJ-11 ADSL port Wireless Speed : 150 Mbps Dimensions : 195.16 x 115.93 x 36.55 mm Wireles Transmission Power : 20 dBm +/- 2 dBm Data Rates : 12 Mbps downstream, 1 Mbps upstream VPN : Multiple PPTP/IPSec/L2TP pass-through QOS : 802.1p (0 to 7) traffic prioritization / Traffic Shaping Power Supply : 12 V AC / 0.5 A external power adapter Warranty : 3 Years
D Link DSL 2750U Wireless N ADSL2 4 Port Router
Device Interfaces : RJ-11 ADSL port Wireless Speed : 300 Mbps Dimensions : 162 x 116.8 x 33 mm USB : Printing / storage Data Rates : 12 Mbps downstream, 1 Mbps upstream VPN : Multiple PPTP/IPSec/L2TP pass-through QOS : 802.1p (0 to 7) traffic tagging Power Supply : Through 1A external power adapter Warranty : 3 Years
D Link DSL 2877AL Dual Band Wireless AC750 ADSL2
Device Interfaces : RJ-11 ADSL port Wi-Fi Speeds : up to 300Mbps + 433Mbps Connect Devices : Four 10/100 Ethernet port USB Ports : Connect to USB Storage, Printers or a 4G LTE Dongle Remote Network Management : mydlink web portal and mydlinkTM Lite mobile Advanced Security : Advanced WPA2 encryption Easy Setup : Intelligent and intuitive browser wizard - No CD or software required IGMP Snooping : Watch IPTV Streams via secondary PVC NBN / UFB Ready : Supports VLAN Tagging4 Warranty : 3 Years
D link DIR 600M Wireless N 150 Home Router
Wireless Speed : 150 Mbps Type : Wireless without Modem Wireless Frequency Range : 2.4 Ghz to 2.4835 Ghz Weight : 0.249 g Dimensions : 175 X 31 X 150 mm Security : Wi-Fi Protected Access LAN/WAN : 1/10/2000 BaseT Antennas : Fixed 5 dbi External Antennas Device Management : Web UI Power Supply : 100-240 Volts Warranty : 3 Years
D Link DAP 1330 Wi Fi Range Extender
Device Interfaces : 802.11n/g/b Wireless LAN Antennas : Two external antennas Plug Type : Region dependent Dimensions : 77 x 55.5 x 34 mm Features : D-Link One-Touch Extender Setup Wireless Security : Wi-Fi Protected Access (WPA/WPA2) Device Management : Supports QRS Mobile app for iPhone, iPad Power Input : 110 to 240 V AC, 50/60 Hz LEDs : 3 segment Wi-Fi signal strength indicator Warranty : 3 Years
D Link DIR 600L Wireless N 150 Home Cloud Router
Type : Wireless Without Modem Controls : Reset Button LED Indicator : Power, Internet, WLAN, LAN, WPS Supported Software : Microsoft Internet Explorer 8 or Higher, Firefox 7.0 or Higher Installation Features : Universal Plug and Play (UPnP) Compliant Wireless Speed : 0-150 Mbps LAN / WAN : 4 LAN fast Ethernet ports Warranty : 3 Years
D link DIR 615 Wireless N 300 Router
Wireless Speed : 300 Mbps Type : Wireless without Modem LAN/WAN : 10/100 BaseT Power Supply : 100-240 Volts Antennae : External Weight : 0.249 g Dimensions : 150 X 31 X 175 mm Warranty : 3 Years
D Link DIR 605L Cloud Wireless Router
Wireless Speed : 300 Mbps Type : Wireless without Modem Antennae : External Frequency : 2.4 - 2.4835 GHz Power Supply : 5 Volts Weight : 113 g Dimensions : 274 x 213 x 69 mm Warranty : 3 Years
DIR 816 Wireless AC750 Dual Band Router
Wireless Speed : 750 Mbps Type : Wireless without Modem LAN/WAN : 10/100 BaseT Power Supply : 100-240 Volts Antennae : External Frequency : 2.4 - 5 GHz Weight : 0.240 g Warranty : 3 Years
D Link DIR 842 AC1200 WiFi Router
Transfer rate : 1200 Mbps Connectivity : Wired/wireless 802.11a/b/g/n/ac, number of ports: 4 x network RJ45 LAN, 1 x broadband RJ-45 Power Supply : 100 - 240V AC, 50-60Hz LED Indicators : Power, Internet, WAN, WLAN Antenna : External Fixed Device Management : Browser-Based Management Remote Management Protocol : HTTP/HTTPS Dimensions : 1.5 x 7.5 x 5.2 mm Warranty : 3 Years
D Link DIR 890L AC3200 Router
Device Interfaces : 802.11 a/b/g/n/ac wireless LAN Wireless Security : WPA & WPA2 (Wi-Fi Protected Access) Advance Features : SmartConnect, Guest zone, Multi-language web setup wizard, Green Ethernet, DLNA media server support, Advanced AC SmartBeam Firewall : Dual active firewall, Network Address Translation (NAT), Stateful Packet Inspection (SPI) Mobile App Support : mydlink Lite, mydlink SharePort, QRS Mobile v1.5 USB : Up to 10x faster than USB 2.0 Compatibility : Works with existing and future Wi-Fi devices Warranty : 3 Years
D Link DSP W215 Wi Fi Smart Plug
System Capability : iOS 6 / Android 4.0 Dimensions : 3.54 x 2.40 x 1.40 inches Weight : 4.41 ounces Power Supply : 100 to 125 V AC Power Capacity : Up to 1800W / 15Amps Support Functions : Smart Remote Control, Push Notifications, Energy Use Statistics Connectivity : Wi-Fi Protected Setup (WPS), mydlink Home app support Features : Overheat protection, Compact size Clean, cable-free installation Warranty : 3 Years
D Link DCH S150 Wi Fi Motion Sensor
PIR sensor : 26 detection range, LED: Power/status Interfaces : Wireless 802.11 b/g/n, WPS button and reset button Dimensions : 2.28 x 2.13 x 1.71 mm Wireless frequency range : 2.4 GHz to 2.4835 GHz, Antennas: Two internal antennas, Standards: IEEE 802.11n Plug type : Region dependent Security : Wi-Fi protected access (WPA/WPA2), Wi-Fi protected setup (WPS), Power input: 110 - 125 VAC, 50/60 Hz Advanced features : mydlink Home app support Weight : 0.018 lbs Warranty : 3 Years
D Link DCH M225 Wi Fi Audio Extender
Device Interfaces : 802.11n/g/b wireless, WPS reset button, 3.5 mm stereo Jack LED : Status/WPS Wireless Frequency Range : 2.4 GHz to 2.4835 GHz Antennas : Two internal antennas Security : Wi-Fi Protected Access (WPA/WPA2) , WEP 64/128-bit encryption , WPS (PBC) Dimensions : 54 x 42 x 54.5 mm Weight : 81.2 grams Power Supply : 110 to 240 V AC, 50/60 Hz Warranty : 3 Years
D Link DWA 121 Wireless USB Adapter
Standards : IEEE 802.11n, IEEE 802.11g, IEEE 802.11b, USB 2.0 Frequency range : 2.4 GHz to 2.4835 GHz Antenna : Integrated Antenna Security : 64/128-bit WEP data encryption , Wi-Fi Protected Access Operating voltage : 5 V DC +/- 5% Diagnostic LED : Link/Activity Dimensions : 18.6 x 14.3 x 6.1 mm Warranty : 3 Years
D LINK DWA 131 WIRELESS N NANO USB ADAPTER
Standards : IEEE 802.11n , IEEE 802.11g Interface Type : USB 2.02 Frequency Range : 2.4GHz to 2.462GHz Security : Wi-Fi Protected Access, Wi-Fi Protected Setup , Push Button LED : Link Activity Dimensions : 0.7 x 1.3 x 0.3 mm Warranty : 3 Years
DWA 171 Wireless AC Dual Band Nano USB Adapter
Interfaces Type : USB 2.0 connector2, Status LED, WPS button Security : Wi-Fi Protected Access, Wi-Fi Protected Setup Standards : IEEE 802.11ac, IEEE 802.11n Antenna Type : Integrated antenna Operating System : Windows 8/7/Vista/XP SP3 Compatible Browsers : Internet Explorer 7 / Mozilla Firefox 3.0 Dimensions : 31.7 x 18.8 x 8 mm Weight : 3.9 grams Power Supply : 5.0 V DC ±10% Power Consumption: 220 mA Warranty : 3 Years
D Link DIR 510L Wireless AC750 Portable Router and Charger
Device Interfaces : 802.11 a/b/g/n/ac Wireless LAN, up to 750 Mbps2 LEDs : Power Status, Battery Status Internet Modes : Broadband Router Mode, Mobile Router Mode, Wi-Fi Hotspot Mode Antennas : Internal antennas Security : Wi-Fi Protected Access , WEP 64/128-bit encryption Device Management : User-friendly web UI with desktop and mobile interfaces Dimensions : 140.0 x 59.0 x 16.0 mm Weight : 154 g (5.43 ounces) Power Supply : 5 V DC/1.8 A maximum Warranty : 3 Years
D Link DWR 720 Mobile Router
Interfaces : 802.11b/g wireless LAN, compatible with 802.11n devices, 6-pin USIM card interface Antenna : 1 x internal 3G main antenna, 1 x internal Wi-Fi antenna Display : Network type, Battery status, Wi-Fi status Advanced Functions : Built-in firewall, Built-in NAT, UPnP Power Supply : DC 5 V/1 A +/- 5% Dimensions : 100.3 x 49.35 x 14.13 mm Weight : 43.67 g Warranty : 3 Years
D Link 4 Port USB KVM Switch
Type : D-Sub, USB Monitor: 4 x DB-15 HDDB LED Indicators : 4-Port status LEDs Video Resolution : 2048 x 1536 Computer Connections : 4 Ports Monitor Connections : 4 Ports Dimensions : 7 x 4.1 x 1.2 inches Weight : 0.61 lbs Warranty : 1 Years
D Link DGE 528T 32 bit Adapter Network
Ports : 10/100/1000 Mbps Interface : PCI Topology : Star Dimensions :121 x 114.7 x 19 mm Power Consumption : 2.236 W maximum Diagnostic LEDs : 10/100/1000 Link, 10/100/1000 Activity Operating System Support : Microsoft Windows 8/7/Vista/XP, Microsoft Windows Server 2000/2003/2008/2012 Data Transfer Rate : Up to 2000 Mbps full duplex Warranty : 1 Years
D Link DES 1008P 8 Port Desktop Switch
Port : 8-Port 10/100 PoE Smart Switch  Brand Name : D-Link Ethernet Technology : Fast Ethernet Form Factor : Desktop Rack-mountable Input Voltage :120 V AC; 230 V AC Layer Supported : 2 Manageable : No Warranty : 3 Years
D Link DGS 1008P 8 Port Desktop Switch
Port : 8-Port 10/100/1000 PoE Smart Switch Port Type : Gigabit Number of Ports : 5 - 8 PoE Type Required : PoE Design : Metal Fanless Ethernet Speed : Gigabit LAN Ports : 8 PoE ports : 4 Ports Housing : Metal Power Supply : External Dimensions : 32.8 x 18 x 10.7 cm Warranty : 3 Years
D Link DGS 1008MP 8 ports unmanaged rack-mountable switch
Port : 8-Port 10/100/1000 PoE Smart Switch Design : Metal Fanless MAC Address Table Size : 8K Switch Capacity : 32Gbps Transmission Method : Store-and-Forward Packet Buffer Memory : 340Kbytes Buffer Memory per Device QoS : 802.1p (4 Queues) Interface : RJ-45 Power Supply : 100-240VAC, 50/60 Hz Internal Universal Power Dimensions : 280 x 180 x 44mm Weight : 3.86lbs (1.75Kg) Warranty : 3 Years
D Link DAP 1360 Wireless N Access Point
Device Type : Wireless access point Authentication Method : Extensible Authentication Protocol (EAP), Radio Service Set ID (SSID) Antenna Quantity : 2 Frequency Band : 2.4 GHz Data Link Protocol : IEEE 802.11b, IEEE 802.11g, IEEE 802.11n Wireless Protocol : 802.11b/g/n Remote Management Protocol : HTTP Status Indicators : Power, LAN, wireless Line Coding Format : DBPSK, DQPSK, CCK, OFDM Warranty : 3 Years
D Link DAP 2660 wireless access point
Product Type : Wireless Access Point Wireless LAN Standard : IEEE 802.11ac Wireless Transmission Speed : 1.17 Gbit/s Limited Warranty : Lifetime UNII Maximum Frequency : 5.85 GHzTotal Number of Internal Antennas 4 Features : Quality of Service (QoS) Warranty : 3 Years
D Link DAP 3320 Wireless PoE Outdoor Access point
Operation Mode : AP Wireless Frequency Range : 2.4 GHz to 2.4835 GHz Antennas : 3dBi internal antenna Maximum Output Power : 29.55 dBm Security : WPA-Personal, WPA-Enterprise, WPA2-Personal Dimensions : 105.43 x 228.6 x 35.86 mm Weight : 370.4 grams Operating Voltage : 48 V, 0.5 A or 802.3af PoE compliant Warranty : 3 Years
D Link DAP 2230 Wireless N PoE Access Point
Device Interfaces : 802.11 b/g/n wireless, 10/100 Mbps PoE LAN port LED : Power/Status Standards : IEEE 802.11b/g/n, IEEE 802.3u/ab/af Wireless Frequency Range : 2.4 GHz band: 2.4 GHz to 2.4835 GHz Security : WPA-Personal, WPA-Enterprise Antennas : Two internal 3 dBi for 2.4 GHz Maximum Output Power : 20 dbm for 2.4GHz as per EU / CE Starndards Dimensions :129 x 129 x 29 mm Warranty : 3 Years
D Link DSL 1504G Lan Extender
Port : 4 Port Ethernet G.SHDL Interface : Standard-ITU-TG.991.2 Annex A and B Data Rate : 64kbps Type : 2-wire unconditioned twisted pair Connector : RJ-11 Mode : STU-C/STU-R (Selectable) LAN Interface : 10/100Base-T,IEEE 802.3, Bridge-IEEE802.1D STP, Connector-RJ-45, Port- 4 Ports Protocol Support : Multi Protocol incapsulation over ATM,Bridge/Routed Mode Application : LAN Extension, High Speed Internet Access Warranty : 1 Years
D Link DEM 310GT 1000BASE LX Mini Gigabit Interface Converter
Product Name : DEM-310GT-C Form Factor : SFP Transmission Media : Single Mode Fiber Data Rate : 1.25G Application : 1000BASE-LX Wavelength : 1310nm Cable Connector : Dual LC Optical Output Power : -9.5dBm to -3dBm Receiver Sensitivity : -22dBm Warranty : 1 Years
D Link DEM 311GT Tranceivers
Optical Receiver Sensitivity : -18dBm (max) Connector Type : LC Transmission Media : Multi Mode Fiber Operational Ranges : Support Voltage 3.1-3.5V Max Voltage : 6.0V Max Current : 300mA Dimensions : 13.8 x 57.2 x 8.5 mm Warranty : 1 Years
NCB 5E2PUBLKR 250 2 Pair cat5e cable
Type : UTP Category : Cat5E Length : 250m Jacket Material : FR-PVC Maximum Operating Voltage : 70 V RMS
Dlink NCB 5EUGRYR 305mts CAT5e Coil Box
Type : UTP Category : Cat5E AWG : 24 Color : Grey Length : 305m Cable Category : solid
D Link NCB C6UGRYR 100mts Cat6 UTP 23 AWG solid
Type : UTP Category : Cat6 AWG : 23 Color : Grey Length :100m Cable Category : 6 UTP Solid cable Heat-resistant: 750
D Link NCB C6UGRYR 305mts Cat6 UTP 23 AWG solid
Type : UTP Category : Cat6 AWG : 23 Color : Grey Length : 305m Cable Category : 6 UTP Solid cable Heat-resistant: 750
D Link NCB C6UBLUR 305 Cat6 PVC Solid Cable
Type : CAT6 Cable Cable Type : 4-pair unshielded twisted pair (UTP) cable; 4-pair shielded twisted pair (STP) Conductor Metal : Bare Copper Insulation Material : HD-PE Jacket hardness : 45P Heat Resistance : 75 degree C minimum
D link NCB C6UORGR 305 cat6 PVC Solid Cable
Type : CAT6 cable Conductor Metal : Solid Bare Copper Color Code : Gray Jacket Material : PVC UL94V-0 Mutual Capacitance : 5.6nF/100m nominal Characteristic Impedance : 100 ±15% Insulation Material : HD-PE
D link NCB C6UYELR 305 cat6 Cable
Type : UTP Cable Type : Cat6 cable AWG : 23 Length : 305m Color : Yellow Insulation Material : HD-PE
D link NCB C6AGRYR 305 cat6A cable
Type : UTP Cable Type : Cat6A cable AWG : 23 Length : 305m Insulation Material : HD-PE
D link NCB C6UBLKR 305 O Cat6 cable
Type : UTP Cable Type : Cat6 cable AWG : 23 Length : 305m
D link NCB C6UBLKR 305 A cat6 Cable
Type : Twisted pair cable AWG : 23 Cable Type : cat6 Length : 305m
D link NCB C6SGRYR 305 cat6 Cable
Cable Type : cat6 Type : SFTP Length : 305m AWG : 23 Cable Category : 6 SFTP Solid cable
D link NCB C5EBLUR1 1 Patch Cord
Type : Patch Cord Jack Type : RJ45 8P 8C 50u Jack Terminating Pairs : Terminating 4 pairs, 23-26 AWG Patch cords Insulation Material : HD-PE Average Thickness: 0.19 mm Material : PVC UL94V-0
D Link NCB C5EGRYR1 2 Patch Cord
Type : Patch Cord Insulation Material : HD-PE Color : Grey
D Link Ncb C6ublur1 1 Network Patch cords
Brand : D-Link Type : Network Patch cords Patch cords : Stranded Flat UTP/STP : Unshielded Twisted Pair Patch cords Frequency : 550 MHz Connector Material : Gold Plated Cable Length : 1 m Connector 2 : RJ45 Connector 1 : RJ45
D Link NCB C6UGRYR 1 2 Patch Patch cords
Brand : D-Link Type : Patch Cable Cable Type : Cat6 1000 Mbps Speed UTP/STP : Unshielded Twisted Pair (UTP) Connector Material : Gold Plated Cable : Stranded Snagless Cable Frequency : 550Mhz Cable Length : 2m
D Link NCB C6UGRYR 1 3 Patch Patch cords
Brand : D-Link Type : Patch Cable Cable Type : Cat6 1000 Mbps Speed UTP/STP : Unshielded Twisted Pair (UTP) Connector Material : Gold Plated Cable : Stranded Snagless Cable Frequency : 550Mhz
D Link NCB C6UGRYR 1 5 Patch cords
Brand : D-Link Product Code : NCB-C6UGRYR1-5 Product Type : Network Cable Cable Length : 5 Meter
D Link NCB C6UGRYR 1 10 Patch cords
Brand : D-Link Product Code : NCB-C6UGRYR1-10 Product Type : Network Cable Cable Length : 10 Meter
D Link NCB C6UGRYR 1 20 Patch cords
Brand : D-Link Type : Patch Patch cords Patch cords Type : Cat6 1000 Mbps Speed UTP/STP : Unshielded Twisted Pair (UTP) Connector Material : Gold Plated Patch cords : Stranded Snagless Patch cords Frequency : 550MHZ
D LINK NKJ 5EWHI1B21 Jack CAT 5E Keystone UTP
Type : UTP Category : Cat5E Color : White
D LINK NKJ C6BLU1B21 Jack CAT 6E Keystone UTP
Type : UTP Category : Cat6 Color: Blue
D LINK NKJ C6RED1B21 Jack CAT 6E Keystone UTP
Type : UTP Category : Cat6 Color : Red
D LINK NKJ C6YEL1B21 Jack CAT 6E Keystone UTP
Type : UTP Category : Cat6 Color : Yellow
D LINK NKJ C6GRN1B21 Jack CAT 6E Keystone UTP
Type : UTP Category : Cat6 Color : Green
D LINK NKJ C6WHI1B21 Jack CAT 6E Keystone UTP
Type: Jack Cat 6 Jack Type : RJ45 8P 8C 50u Jack Contact Material : Phosphor Bronze with Nickel Plated Color : White
D Link NFP 0WHI11 Single Port Faceplate
Type : Single for faceplate Jack Dimension : 86*86 mm Color : White SKU: SI31N009CA
D Link Face Plate Dual NFP 0WHI21
Color : White Dimensions : 11.4 x 9.8 x 2.2 cm Ports : Dual Port Model No : NFP-0WHI21
D Link Face Plate Quad NFP 0WH142
Face Plate : Quad for Keystone Jack, White Dimension : 146*86 mm Color : White
D Link Cat 5 NPG 5E1TRA031 100 Patch cords Connector
Brand : D-Link Colour : Transperant Height : 12.4 Centimeters Width : 8 Millimeters Weight :181 g Dimensions : 5.9 x 0.8 x 12.4 cm Model number : NPG-5E1TRA031-100
D Link NPP C61BLK241 Patch Panel Cat 6
Port : 24 Housing : PBT+ Glass Fiber, UL94V-0 Material : Phosphor Bronze with Nickel plated Terminal : phosphor Bronze with Tin Plated Ground wire : 18 AWG wire, with Green/Yellow striped color PCB : FR4, UL 94V-0
D Link NPP C61BLK481 Patch Panel Cat6
Type : cat 6 Port : 48 Color : Transparent Contact Material : Phosphor Bronze with Nickel plated IDC Housing : PC+Glass Fiber, UL 94V-2 IDC Terminal : Phosphor Bronze with Tin plated PCB : FR4, UL 94V-0
D Link NPP 5E1BLK241 Patch Panel Cat 5e UTP
Type : 5e Port : 24 Color : Transparent Contact Material : Phosphor Bronze with Nickel plated IDC Housing : PC+Glass Fiber, UL 94V-2 IDC Terminal : Phosphor Bronze with Tin plated PCB : FR4, UL 94V-0
D Link NPP AL1BLK241 Patch Panel Unloaded 24 Ports
Type : Patch Panel Port : 24 Jack Type : Cat5e+ and Cat6 keystone Jacks Mounts : Mounts in standard 19 inch racks Support Bar : SPCC, 1.5mm thickness black color painted
D Link NPP AL1BLK244 UTP 24 Port Keystone Unloaded Angular Patch Panel
Type : Angular Patch Panel Port : 24 Jack Type : Cat5e+ and Cat6 keystone Jacks
D LINK 2U RACK NWR 2U 5040 GR
Construction : Welded Frame Front Door : Front Glass Door with Lock Mount Size : 2U x 500 W x 400 D Basic Frame : Steel Color : Grey Static Load : 20 Kgs. Rails : 2 pairs of 19 inch Mounting Rails
D LINK 4U RACK NWR 4U 5040 GR
Construction : Welded Frame Front Door : Front Glass Door with Lock Mount Size : 4U x 500 W x 400 D Basic Frame : Steel Color : Grey Static Load : 20 Kgs. Rails : 2 pairs of 19 inch Mounting Rails
D Link Rack 6U NWR 6U 5045 GR
Type of Product : Wall Mount Rack Series : 6U Material Frame : Steel Height OD : 347 mm Height Usable : 267 mm Front Door : Lockable Toughened Glass Door Mounting Angle : 2 pairs of 19 inch Mounting angles made of formed steel Wall Mount : 6U x 500 W x 450 D
D Link Rack 9U NWR 9U 5045 GR
Construction : Welded Front Door : Lockable Toughened Glass Door Basic Frame : Steel Equipment Mounting : DIN Standard Slots Mounting Angle : 2 pairs of 19” Mounting angles made of formed steel Color : Grey
D Link Rack 12U NWR 12U 5045 GR
Type of Product : Wall Mount Rack Series : 12U Material Frame : Steel Height OD : 613 mm Height Usable : 533 mm Construction : Welded Front Door : Lockable Toughened Glass Door Basic Frame : Steel Equipment Mounting : DIN Standard Slots Mounting Angle : 2 pairs of19 inch Mounting angles made of formed steel
D Link Rack 15U NWR 15U 5045 GR
Type of Product : Wall Mount Rack Series : 15U Material Frame : Steel Height OD : 747 mm Height Usable : 667 mm Front Door : Lockable Toughened Glass Door Mounting Angle : 2 pairs of19” Mounting angles made of formed steel
D link NWR 4U 5040 GR loaded Racks
Type of Product : Wall Mount Rack Series : 4U Material Frame : Steel Height OD : 747 mm Height Usable : 667 mm Standard : 1U Patch cords manager Front Door : Glass Door with lock Mounting Angle : 2 pairs of19 inch Mounting angles made of formed steel Power Distribution : 3way 5 amp
D link NWR 6U 5045 GR loaded Racks
Type of Product : Wall Mount Rack Series : 6U Material Frame : Steel Wall Mount : 6U x 500 W x 450 D Standard : 1U Patch cords manager Front Door : Glass Door with lock Unit : Roof Mounted fan Supply : 90 CFM /230V AC Mounting Angle : 2 pairs of19 inch Mounting angles made of formed steel Power Distribution : 6 way 5 amp
D link NWR 9U 5045 GR loaded Racks
Type of Product : Wall Mount Rack Series : 9U Material Frame : Steel Wall Mount : 9U x 500 W x 450 D Standard : 1U Patch cords manager Front Door : Glass Door with lock Unit : Roof Mounted fan Supply : 90 CFM /230V AC Mounting Angle : 2 pairs of19 inch Mounting angles made of formed steel Power Distribution : 6 way 5 amp
D link NWR 12U 5045 GR loaded Racks
Type of Product : Wall Mount Rack Series : 12U Material Frame : Steel Wall Mount : 12U x 500 W x 450 D Standard : 1U Patch cords manager Front Door : Glass Door with lock Unit : Roof Mounted fan Supply : 90 CFM /230V AC Mounting Angle : 2 pairs of19 inch Mounting angles made of formed steel Power Distribution : 6 way 5 amp
D link NWR 15U 5045 GR loaded Racks
Type of Product : Wall Mount Rack Series : 15U Material Frame : Steel Wall Mount : 15U x 500 W x 450 D Standard : 1U Patch cords manager Front Door : Glass Door with lock Unit : Roof Mounted fan Supply : 90 CFM /230V AC Mounting Angle : 2 pairs of 19 inch Mounting angles made of formed steel Power Distribution : 6 way 5 amp
D Link Back Box NBB 011
Type : Back Box Dimension : 86*86*32 mm Color : White
D link NTP 001 Punch Tool
Brand : D-Link Networking Tools Type : Cable Testers Color : Yellow
D link NTC 001 Crimping Tool
Brand : D Link Model : NTC-001 Material : 7.5 inch steel
D Link NCB FS09O AUHD 06 06F Outdoor Fiber Cable
Number of Cores : 6 Type : Multi Mode Indoor / Outdoor : Outdoor Armoured / Unarmoured : Armoured LSZH/HDPE : HDPE Tight Buffered : NO
D link NCB FM50O AUHD 06 06F Outdoor Fiber Cable
Number of Cores : 6 Type : Multi Mode Indoor / Outdoor : Outdoor Armoured / Unarmoured : Armoured LSZH/HDPE : HDPE Tight Buffered : NO
D Link NCB FS09O AUHD 12 12F Outdoor Fiber Cable
Number of Cores : 12 Type : Multi Mode Indoor / Outdoor : Outdoor Armoured / Unarmoured : Armoured LSZH/HDPE : HDPE Tight Buffered : NO
D Link NCB FS09D SCSC 3 Patch Cord SC SC SM Duplex Length
Brand : D-Link Product Type : Patch Cord SC-SC SM Duplex Length : 3m
D Link NCB FM50D SCSC 3 Patch Cord SC SC MM Duplex Length
Brand : D-Link Product Type : Patch Cord SC-SC MM(50) OM2 Duplex Length : 3m
D Link NCB FS09D LCSC 1 Patch Cord LC SC SM Duplex Length
Brand : D-link Product Type : Patch Cord Duplex Length : 1 m Connector Type : SC-LC
D Link NCB FS09D LCSC 3 Patch Cord LC SC SM Duplex Length
Brand : D-link Product Type : Patch Cord Duplex Length : 3 m Connector Type : SC-LC
D Link NCB FM50D STSC 3 Patch Cord ST SC MM OM2 Duplex Length
Brand : D-Link Product Type : Patch Cord ST-SC MM(50) OM2 Duplex Length : 3m
D Link NCB FM50D LCSC3 MM Patch Cord
Brand : D-link Duplex/Simplex : Duplex Length : 3 m Connector Type : SC-LC
D Link NCB FS09D LCSC 2 Patch Cord LC SC Duplex Length
Brand : D-link Product Type : Patch Cord Duplex Length : 2 m Connector Type : SC-LC
D Link NCB FS09S SC1 Pigtail SC SM Simplex Length
Brand : D-link Type : Single Mode Simplex/Duplex : Simplex Length : 1 m Connector Type : SC
D Link NCB FM50S SC1 Pigtail SC MM OM2 Simplex Length
Type : Multi Mode Simplex/Duplex : Simplex Length : 1 m Connector Type : SC Wave length : OM2 (50-125um)
D Link NCB FS09S SC2 Pigtail SC SM Simplex Length
Brand : D-link Type : Single Mode Simplex/Duplex : Simplex Length : 2 m Connector Type : SC
D Link NAD FSSSCSC Adaptor
Design : Compact design Compliance : Telcordia, TIA/EIA,IEC compliance Precision Type : High precision alignment Insertion Type : Low insertion and return loss Metal Type : Zirconia split type,the Phosphor bronze split
D Link NAD FSSLCLC Adaptor
Design : Compact design Percision Type : High precision alignment Insertion Type : Low insertion and return loss Advanced Features : Designed to work with the complete LC , high density solution for your network, reliability, better connection
D Link NAD FMSSCSC Adaptor
Design : Compact design Percision Type : High precision alignment Insertion Type : Low insertion and return loss Advanced Features : Designed to work with the complete SC , high density solution for your network, reliability, better connection
D Link NAD FMDSCSC Adaptor
Design : Compact design Percision Type : High precision alignment Insertion Type : Low insertion and return loss Advanced Features : Designed to work with the complete SC , high density solution for your network, reliability, better connection
D Link NAD FSDLCLC Adaptor
Design : Compact design Percision Type : High precision alignment Insertion Type : Low insertion and return loss Advanced Features : Designed to work with the complete LC , high density solution for your network, reliability, better connection
D Link NAD FMDLCLC Adaptor
Design : Compact design Percision Type : High precision alignment Insertion Type : Low insertion and return loss Advanced Features : Designed to work with the complete LC , high density solution for your network, reliability, better connection
D Link NAD FSDSCSC Adaptor
Design : Compact design Percision Type : High precision alignment Insertion Type : Low insertion and return loss Advanced Features : Designed to work with the complete SC , high density solution for your network, reliability, better connection
D link NAD FMSLCLC Adaptor
Design : Compact design Percision Type : High precision alignment Insertion Type : Low insertion and return loss Advanced Features : Designed to work with the complete SC , high density solution for your network, reliability, better connection
D Link NPL FXXSC 06 Fiber Adaptor Panel
Port : 6 Type : SC Metal Type : Aluminum base material for light mounting Cable Type : Front-mounted cable saddles for jumper management
D Link NPL FXXSC 12 Fiber Adaptor Panel
Port : 12 Type : SC Metal Type : Aluminum base material for light mounting Cable Type : Front-mounted cable saddles for jumper management
D Link NPL FXXLC 12 Fiber Adaptor Panel
Port : 12 Type : LC Metal Type : Aluminum base material for light mounting Cable Type : Front-mounted cable saddles for jumper management
D Link NPL FXDSC 06 Fiber Adaptor Panel
Port : 06 Type : SC Duplex Metal Type : Aluminum base material for light mounting Cable Type : Front-mounted cable saddles for jumper management
D Link NPL FXDSC 12 Fiber Adaptor Panel
Port : 12 Type : SC Duplex Metal Type : Aluminum base material for light mounting Cable Type : Front-mounted cable saddles for jumper management
D Link NLU FXXUXXR 06 LIU 06 Port Rack Mount
Brand : D-Link Product Type : LIU 06 Port Rack Mount - UnLoaded Model : NLU-FXXUXXR-06
D Link NLU FXXUXXR 12 LIU 12 Port Rack Mount
Brand : D-Link Product Type : LIU 12 Port Rack Mount - UnLoaded Model : NLU-FXXUXXR-12
D Link NLU FXXUXXR 24 LIU 24 Port Rack Mount
Brand : D-Link Product Type : LIU 24 Port Rack Mount - UnLoaded Model : NLU-FXXUXXR-24
D link NLU FMSLSCR 12 Port Rack Multimode LIU
Brand : D-Link Product Type : LIU 12 Port Rack Mount multimode Model : NLU-FMSLSCR-12
D Link NLU FSSLSCR 12 LIU 12 Port Rack Mount
Brand : D-Link Product Type : LIU 12 Port Rack Mount - Loaded SM SC Model : NLU-FSSLSCR-12
D Link NLU FSDLSCR 24 LIU 24 Port Rack Mount
Brand : D-Link Product Type : LIU 24 Port Rack Mount - Loaded SM SC Model : NLU-FSDLSCR-24
D Link NLU FMDLSCR 24 LIU 24 Port Rack Mount
Brand : D-Link Product Type : LIU 24 Port Rack Mount - Loaded MM SC Model : NLU-FMDLSCR-24
D link NRA KB 800 tray and shelf
Basic Frame : Composite (Aluminium Section & Steel) Construction : CKD Type Series : 800 Front Door : Lockable Toughened Glass Door Or Lockable Perforated steel Door Rear Door Lockable Steel Door – Plain/ Vented/ Perforated 19 inch Mounting Angle : Formed Steel Standard Finish : Powder coated Standard Colour : Grey & Off white OR Black Standard Mounting : Caster wheels (2 with Brake & 2 without Brake)OR Levelers Or Plinth Rack Standard : Conforms to DIN 41494 or equivalent standard Static Load : 750 Kg with casters 1250 Kg with Levelers/Plinth
D link NRA KB 1000 tray and shelf
Basic Frame : Composite (Aluminium Section & Steel) Construction : CKD Type Series : 1000 Front Door : Lockable Toughened Glass Door Or Lockable Perforated steel Door Rear Door Lockable Steel Door – Plain/ Vented/ Perforated 19 inch Mounting Angle : Formed Steel Standard Finish : Powder coated Standard Colour : Grey & Off white OR Black Standard Mounting : Caster wheels (2 with Brake & 2 without Brake)OR Levelers Or Plinth Rack Standard : Conforms to DIN 41494 or equivalent standard Static Load : 750 Kg with casters 1250 Kg with Levelers/Plinth
D link NRA SLF 800 tray and shelf
Basic Frame : Composite (Aluminium Section & Steel) Construction : CKD Type Series : 800 Front Door : Lockable Toughened Glass Door Or Lockable Perforated steel Door Rear Door Lockable Steel Door – Plain/ Vented/ Perforated 19 inch Mounting Angle : Formed Steel Standard Finish : Powder coated Standard Colour : Grey & Off white OR Black Standard Mounting : Caster wheels (2 with Brake & 2 without Brake)OR Levelers Or Plinth Rack Standard : Conforms to DIN 41494 or equivalent standard Static Load : 750 Kg with casters 1250 Kg with Levelers/Plinth
D link NRA SLF 1000 tray and shelf
Basic Frame : Composite (Aluminium Section & Steel) Construction : CKD Type Series : 1000 Front Door : Lockable Toughened Glass Door Or Lockable Perforated steel Door Rear Door Lockable Steel Door – Plain/ Vented/ Perforated 19 inch Mounting Angle : Formed Steel Standard Finish : Powder coated Standard Colour : Grey & Off white OR Black Standard Mounting : Caster wheels (2 with Brake & 2 without Brake)OR Levelers Or Plinth Rack Standard : Conforms to DIN 41494 or equivalent standard Static Load : 750 Kg with casters 1250 Kg with Levelers/Plinth