Network Accessories
Dell Dell Networking W IAP103 Wireless Iap Integrated Antennas Access Point, Dell Network Accessories, Chennai, Hyderabad, India

Dell Networking W IAP103 Wireless Iap Integrated Antennas Access Point


Device Type : Switch 8X1GbE Ports, Subtype : Gigabit Ethernet , Ports : 8 x 10/100/1000, Flash Memory : 256 MB, MAC Address Table Size : 16K entries, Authentication Method : RADIUS, TACACS+, Por...

Dell Dell 1000Base SX Optics Module, Dell Network Accessories, Chennai, Hyderabad, India

Dell 1000Base SX Optics Module


Reach: 500m, Fiber/Cable Type: Multi-Mode Fiber (MMF), Wavelength: 850nm, Temperature: Commercial...

Dell Dell 10G Base SR optics Module, Dell Network Accessories, Chennai, Hyderabad, India

Dell 10G Base SR optics Module


Reach: 300m, Fiber/Cable Type: Multi-Mode Fiber (MMF), Wavelength: 850nm, Temperature: Commercial...

Dell Dell 10G DAC 1M Cable, Dell Network Accessories, Chennai, Hyderabad, India

Dell 10G DAC 1M Cable


Connectors : QSFP+-4xSFP+, Rate Category : 40GBase-4x10GBase, Cable Type : Passive, Length : 1m, Active/Passive : Passive...

Dell Dell Networking 40GbE Passive Copper Direct Attach Cable, Dell Network Accessories, Chennai, Hyderabad, India

Dell Networking 40GbE Passive Copper Direct Attach Cable


Device Type : Network cable, Type of Fibre Optics : Multimode, Length : 5 m...

Dell Dell 407 AAVH Networking Transceiver Switch, Dell Network Accessories, Chennai, Hyderabad, India

Dell 407 AAVH Networking Transceiver Switch


Device Type : SFP+ Transceiverr module - LC single-mode, Form Factor : Plug-in module, Cabling Type : 10GBase-LR, Data Transfer Rate : 10 Gbps, Connectivity Technology : Wired, Interfaces : 1 x E...

Dell Dell 407 BBOR Networking Transceiver Switch, Dell Network Accessories, Chennai, Hyderabad, India

Dell 407 BBOR Networking Transceiver Switch


Device Type : SFP (mini-GBIC) Transceiverr module, Form Factor : Plug-in module, Cabling Type : 1000Base-SX, Data Transfer Rate : 1 Gbps, Data Link Protocol : Gigabit Ethernet, Connectivity Tech...

Dell Dell 407 BBOU Networking Transceiver Switch, Dell Network Accessories, Chennai, Hyderabad, India

Dell 407 BBOU Networking Transceiver Switch


Device Type : SFP+ Transceiverr module, Form Factor : Plug-in module, Cabling Type : 10GBase-SR, Data Transfer Rate : 10 Gbps, Data Link Protocol : Gigabit Ethernet...

Dell Dell 434T8 Networking S4048T On Switch, Dell Network Accessories, Chennai, Hyderabad, India

Dell 434T8 Networking S4048T On Switch


Product Type : Ethernet Switch, Part : 434T8 , Product Model : S4048T-ON, Ports: 48 x10GBASE-T, Product Series : S4048T-ON, Form Factor : Rack-mountable, Redundant Power Supply : S4048T, AC Po...

Dell Dell 63GGJ Networking Transceiver Switch, Dell Network Accessories, Chennai, Hyderabad, India

Dell 63GGJ Networking Transceiver Switch


Device Type : SFP (mini-GBIC) Transceiverr module - LC multi-mode, Form Factor : Plug-in module, Cabling Type : 1000Base-SX, Data Transfer Rate : 1 Gbps, Data Link Protocol : Gigabit Ethernet, In...

Dell Dell P8JVC Networking Cable, Dell Network Accessories, Chennai, Hyderabad, India

Dell P8JVC Networking Cable


Cable Type : Passive 40G QSFP+ Cable, Connector A : QSFP+ SFF-8436, Connector B : QSFP+ SFF-8436...

Dell Dell RK0CX Networking Transceiver Switch, Dell Network Accessories, Chennai, Hyderabad, India

Dell RK0CX Networking Transceiver Switch


Type : SFP+ Transceiverr module, Connectivity Technology : wired, Data Link Protocol : 10 Gigabit Ethernet, Data Transfer Rate : 10 Gbps, Qty : 1...

Dell Dell Y5DFK Networking Transceiver Switch, Dell Network Accessories, Chennai, Hyderabad, India

Dell Y5DFK Networking Transceiver Switch


Cable Type : Passive SFP+ Cable, Connector A : SFP+ SFF-8431, Connector B : SFP+ SFF-8431, Length : 3.28 ft, Wire : 30AWG Copper, RoHS Compliant : Yes...