Tape Drive Accessories
Dell Dell 405 AAES SAS 12Gbps HBA External Controller, Dell Tape Drive Accessories, Chennai, Hyderabad, India

Dell 405 AAES SAS 12Gbps HBA External Controller


Product Type : SAS Controller, Form Factor : Plug-in Card, Device Type : HBA Extended Controller, Interface : 12Gb/s SAS, Data Transfer Rate : 1.2GB/s, Card Height : Low-profile, Compatibility :...

Dell Dell 406 BBEL Qlogic 2562 Dual Channel 8Gb Optical Fibre Channel, Dell Tape Drive Accessories, Chennai, Hyderabad, India

Dell 406 BBEL Qlogic 2562 Dual Channel 8Gb Optical Fibre Channel


Device Type : Host bus adapter, Form Factor : Plug-in card, Interface (Bus) Type : PCI Express, Ports : 8Gb Fibre Channel x 2, Connectivity Technology : Wired, Features : Full duplex capability, ...

Dell Dell 470 12468 LC-LC 2M FC cable, Dell Tape Drive Accessories, Chennai, Hyderabad, India

Dell 470 12468 LC-LC 2M FC cable


Technology : Fibre optic, Type : Network cable, Type of Fibre Optics : Multimode, Length : 2 m, Connector : 2 x LC multi-mode...