Buy Online dellshopping.in

Chennai Team: 9941959697 / 9841311311

Hyderabad Team: 9841934193 / 9841094109

Dell Waranty: +1800-425-2067

Dell 470 12468 LC-LC 2M FC cable - Dell Accessories|Dell Tape Drive Accessories

Dell 470 12468 LC-LC 2M FC cable

  • Technology : Fibre optic
  • Type : Network cable
  • Type of Fibre Optics : Multimode
  • Length : 2 m
  • Connector : 2 x LC multi-mode