Dell PowerVault MD3800F 24TB Storage

Dell PowerVault MD3800F 24TB Storage

PowerVault MD3800f, 16G Fibre Channel, 2U-12 drive / Bezel Assembly, MD3800f / Hard Drive Blank Filler 3.5 / 4TB, Near-Line SAS 6Gbps, 3.5-in, 7.2K RPM Hard Drive (Hot-plug) / Controller, 16GB FC, 2U MD38xxF, 8GB Cache / 2X SFP, FC16, 16GB / Deskside Power Cord, GType, 230V,2M / Power Supply, AC 600W, Redundant / Jumper Cord, C13 to C14, 250V, 10A, 2m / Multi-Mode Fibre Channel Cable LC-LC 2 Meters / ReadyRails II Static Rails for 4-post Racks / 3 Years ProSupport NBD Warranty